Select Page

HORARIOS

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

OCTAVOS DE FINAL 1RA RONDA

LEIPZIG

LIVERPOOL

16/2

12:00

BARCELONA

PSG

16/2

12:00

SEVILLA

DORTMUND

17/2

12:00

PORTO

JUVENTUS

17/2

12:00

ATLETICO

CHELSEA

23/2

12:00

LAZIO

BAYERN

23/2

12:00

ATALANTA

R MADRID

24/2

12:00

BORUSSIA M

M CITY

24/2

12:00

OCTAVOS DE FINALĀ  2DA RONDA

JUVENTUS

PORTO

9/3

12:00

DORTMUND

SEVILLA

9/3

12:00

PSG

BARCELONA

10/3

12:00

LIVERPOOL

LEIPZIG

10/3

12:00

R MADRID

ATALANTA

16/3

12:00

M CITY

BORUSSIA M

16/3

12:00

BAYERN

LAZIO

17/3

12:00

CHELSEA

A MADRID

17/3

12:00

JORNADA 6 DE 6

BARCELONA

JUVENTUS

12/08

0-3

CHELSEA

KRASNODAR

12/08

1-1

LEIPZIG

M UNITED

12/08

3-2

DINAMO

FERENCVAROS

12/08

1-0

PSG

ISTAMBUL

12/09

5-1

RENNES

SEVILLA

12/08

1-3

BAYERN

LOKOMOTIV

12/09

2-0

R MADRID

BORUSSIA M

12/09

2-0

SALZBURG

A MADRID

12/09

0-2

M CITY

MARSELLA

12/09

3-0

INTER M

SHAKHTAR

12/09

0-0

OLYMPIAKOS

PORTO

12/09

0-2

MIDTYLLAND

LIVERPOOL

12/09

1-1

AJAX

ATALANTA

12/09

0-1

JORNADA 5 DE 6

LOKOMOTIV M

SALZBURG

09:55

1-3

SHAKHTAR D

R MADRID

09:55

2-0

ATALANTA

MIDTJYLLAND

12:00

1-1

BORUSSIA M

INTER M

12:00

2-3

PORTO

M CITY

12:00

0-0

LIVERPOOL

AJAX

12:00

1-0

O MARSELLA

OLYMPIAKOS

12:00

2-1

KRASNODAR

RENNES

09:55

1-0

ISTAMBUL B

LEIPZIG

09:55

3-4

DORMOUNT

LAZIO

12:00

02/12

BRUJAS

ZENIT

12:00

02/12

FERNCVAROS

BARCELONA

12:00

02/12

JUVENTUS

DINAMO K

12:00

02/12

M UNITED

PSG

12:00

02/12

SEVILLA

CHELSEA

12:00

02/12

JORNADA 4 DE 6

FC KRASNODAR

SEVILLA

09:55

1-2

RENNES

CHELSEA

09:55

1-2

BORUSSIA D

BRUJAS

12:00

3-0

DINAMO K

BARCELONA

12:00

0-4

JUVENTUS

FERENCVAROSI

12:00

2-1

LAZIO

ZENITH

12:00

3-1

M UNITED

ISTANBUL B

12:00

4-1

PSG

LEIPZIG

12:00

1-0

BORUSSIA M

SHAKTAR D

09:55

4-0

OLYMPIAKOS

M CITY

09:55

0-1

AJAX

MIDTJYLLAND

10:00

3-1

ATLETICO

LOKOMOTIV M

10:00

0-0

BAYERN M

SALZBURGO

10:00

3-1

INTER M

R MADRID

10:00

0-2

LIVERPOOL

ATALANTA

10:00

0-2

O MARSELLA

PORTO

10:00

0-2

JORNADA 3 DE 6

MIERCOLES 4 DE NOVIEMBRE

 

ISTANBUL BB

M UNITED

9:55 AM

2-1

ZENIT

LAZIO

9:55 AM

1-1

BARCELONA

DINAMO

12:00 PM

2-1

FERENCVAROS

JUVENTUS

12:00 PM

1-4

C BRUJAS

DORTMUND

12:00 PM

0-3

SEVILLA

KRASNODAR

12:00 PM

3-2

CHELSEA

RENNES

12:00 PM

3-0

RB LEIPZIG

PSG

12:00 PM

2-1

MARTES 3 DE NOVIEMBRE

 

SAKHTAR

MUNCHENGLAD

09:55 PM

0-6

LOKOMOTIV M

A MADRID

09:55 PM

1-1

RB SALZBURG

BAYERN

12:00 PM

2-6

R MADRID

INTER

12:00 PM

3-2

M CITY

OLYMPIACOS

12:00 PM

3-0

OPORTO

MARSELLA

12:00 PM

3-0

ATALANTA

LIVERPOOL

12:00 PM

0-5

JORNADA 2 DE 6

LOKOMOTIV M

BAYERN M

3:00PM

1-2

SHAKHTAR D

INTER M

3:00PM

0-0

ATALANTA

AJAX

3:00PM

2-2

ATLETICO

SALZBURGO

3:00PM

3-2

BORUSSIA M

R MADRID

3:00PM

2-2

OPORTO

OLYMPIAKOS

3:00PM

2-0

LIVERPOOL

FC MIDTJYLLAN

3:00PM

2-0

O MARSELLA

M CITY

3:00PM

0-3

FK KRASNODAR

CHELSEA

3:00PM

0-4

ISTANBUL B

PSG

3:00PM

0-2

BORUSSIA D

ZENIT

3:00PM

2-0

BRUJAS

LAZIO

3:00PM

1-1

FERENCVAROSI

DINAMO K

3:00PM

2-2

JUVENTUS

BARCELONA

3:00PM

0-2

M UNITED

LEIPZIG

3:00PM

5-0

SEVILLA

S RENNES

3:00PM

1-0

JORNADA 1 DE 6

DINAMO K

JUVENTUS

3:00PM

0-2

ZENIT

BRUJAS

3:00PM

1-2

BARCELONA

FERENCVAROS

3:00PM

5-1

CHELSEA

SEVILLA

3:00PM

0-0

LAZIO

BORUSSIA D

3:00PM

3-1

PSG

M UNITED

3:00PM

1-2

LEIPZIG

ISTANBUL B

3:00PM

2-0

S RENNES

FK KRASNODAR

3:00PM

1-1

SALZBURGO

LOKOMOTIV M

3:00PM

2-2

R MADRID

SHAKHTAR D

3:00PM

2-3

AJAX

LIVERPOOL

3:00PM

0-1

BAYERN M

ATLETICO

3:00PM

4-0

FC MIDTJYLLAN

ATALANTA

3:00PM

0-4

INTER M

BORUSSIA M

3:00PM

2-2

M CITY

OPORTO

3:00PM

3-1

OLIMPIAKOS

O MARSELLA

3:00PM

1-0